Jungen AK 13

Letztes hinzugefügtes Turnier: Bayerischer Jugend Team Cup 2019, Bayernliga I Gruppe C - ZSP Rd 4

PosNameHeimatclubGeburtsjahrAnzahlPunkte über CR
1Benedikt SchusterMünchener Golf-Club e.V.2006421,60
2Max FreybergerGolf-Club Bayreuth e.V.2006427,10
3Aarav AgrawalGolf-Club Herzogenaurach e.V.2006327,60
4Leopold HessGolf und Landclub Holledau e.V.2007328,50
5Titus AdrianGolfclub Eschenried e.V.2007432,90
6Valentin FischerGolfclub Augsburg e.V.2007434,40
7Konstantin IvanovGolfclub Eschenried e.V.2006339,90
8Philipp PerzlGolfclub Olching e.V.2006340,90
9Marc GratzlGolfclub Olching e.V.2007341,90
10Lukas BieglerGolf Club Am Habsberg e.V.2006544,20
11Maximilian SpohdGolfclub Olching e.V.2006449,10
12Leopold von TrebraGolfclub Olching e.V.2006451,90
13Ben RehnGolfclub Augsburg e.V.2008452,40
14Leonhard WillmarGolfclub am Reichswald e.V.2006352,90
15Maximilian SteingrübnerGolf Club Dachau e.V.2007353,30
16Matteo SchulerGolfclub Beuerberg e.V.2006354,60
17Len Jeron OhlsenGolf-Club Coburg e.V. Schloß Tambach2007456,40
18Max FranckGolf-Club Bayreuth e.V.2008457,10
19Fabian JungnickGolf Club Am Habsberg e.V.2007560,70
20Paul NicolayGolfpark München Aschheim GmbH & Co. KG2007460,90
21Jakob FritzGolf Club Schloß Klingenburg e.V.2008462,40
22Oskar MükkeGolf-Club Herzogenaurach e.V.2006463,20
23Leon KargusBavarian Golfclub München-Eicherloh e.V.2006463,90
24Marcus RotheGolf Club Ebersberg e.V.2007464,60
25Leonard HoltkampGolfclub Schloß Mainsondheim e.V.2006464,80
26Philipp GüntherGolfpark München Aschheim GmbH & Co. KG2007366,90
27Julian BauermeisterMünchener Golf-Club e.V.2006367,60
28Julian Ben BreyGolfpark München Aschheim GmbH & Co. KG2008467,90
29Tilo AnkermannGolfclub Erlangen e.V.2006468,10
T30Leopold Müller-TrunkGolf-Club Bayreuth e.V.2007369,00
T30Niklas BockGolfclub Schwanhof e.V.2006469,00
32Moritz AmpenbergerGolfclub Olching e.V.2007369,50
33Janus RuppelGolfclub Pleiskirchen e.V.2006469,70
34Johannes OstlerGolfclub Garmisch-Partenkirchen e.V.2007370,00
35Liam MhagamaGolfclub Starnberg e.V.2006371,30
36Matthias RasslGolfclub München Eichenried2006371,50
37Christian SchiessendopplerGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.2007471,70
38Dorian Lauren SchmöllerGolfclub Starnberg e.V.2006371,90
39Raphael LutzGolfclub Hellengerst-Allgäuer Voralpen e.V.2006472,10
40Yves DeleroiGolfclub Augsburg e.V.2006474,40
41Moritz-Maximilian J. DörrWittelsbacher Golfclub Rohrenfeld-Neuburg e.V.2007476,60
42Lucien SchubertGolf-Club Coburg e.V. Schloß Tambach2006478,40
43Alexandros SavidesGolfclub Leitershofen e.V.2006479,60
44Vincent RosaGolf Club Würzburg e.V.2006380,60
45William PearmanGolf Club Würzburg e.V.2008480,70
46Quentin BartelsGolfclub Schloss Guttenburg e.V.2006382,20
T47Benny SchmidtGolf- und Landclub Schloß Fahrenbach e.V.2010483,10
T47Maximilian GlawGolf Club Am Habsberg e.V.2006483,10
49Fynn Lucca RögeleGolfclub Lichtenau-Weickershof e.V.2007484,30
50Nicolas KonopkaGolf-Club Herzogenaurach e.V.2008484,70
51Leon DodenGolfclub München Eichenried2006385,50
52Benjamin SchmidtGolf Club Am Habsberg e.V.2007486,60
53Victor HoltzChiemsee Golf-Club Prien e.V.2007487,20
54Finn Luca MaierGolfclub Schloss Maxlrain e.V.2007487,70
55Theodor KramerGolf Club Dachau e.V.2006388,30
56Brian HeilmannGolf-Club Herzogenaurach e.V.2007388,70
57Richard FähndrichGolfclub Leitershofen e.V.2006390,10
58Moritz KretzschmarGolfclub Schloss Guttenburg e.V.2008390,20
59Marlon FauerbachGolfclub München Eichenried2006391,50
60Fritz HoltzChiemsee Golf-Club Prien e.V.2007491,70
61Benedikt BouhonGolf Club Am Habsberg e.V.2006391,80
62Ben GrosspeterGolfclub Schwanhof e.V.2008392,00
63Max BouhonGolf Club Am Habsberg e.V.2008492,70
64Lukas HofbauerGolfclub Bad Abbach-Deutenhof e.V.2008393,60
65Jonathan KüblerGolfclub Beuerberg e.V.2006494,00
66Florian LindnerGolf Club Berchtesgadener Land e.V.2007396,50
67Max BieglerGolf Club Am Habsberg e.V.2006498,80
68Luca AsthoffGolfclub Schloss Guttenburg e.V.2006399,20
69Leon LamprechtGolfclub Schloss Maxlrain e.V.2009399,50
70Mark StröbeleGolfclub München Valley e.V.2006399,80
71Marc RücklGolfclub Fränkische Schweiz e.V.20063101,70